Tina Kay’s Biography

We got the first informations about Tina Kay from the porn bible FreeOnes. Then we surfed the web to find more information about our queen. If you found more info please write us and we will share them with all fans.

 

Param Value
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Place of Birth: Lithuania
Date of Birth: 1985-04-23
Aliases: Frankie P, Tina E
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 56 kg - 123 lbs
Measurements: 32D-26-34
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start 2005
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Ears
Extra text: Born in Lithuania on April 23, 1985, but now based and living in Birmingham, UK.
Twitter account: https://twitter.com/TinaKayxxx

 

AVN Awards

2016

Nominee: Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production, League of Frankenstein (2015)

Spank Bank Awards

2017

Nominee: Imported Enchantress of the Year
Nominee: Life Sized Human Hand Puppet (aka Best Fistee)
Nominee: Masturbator of the Year
Nominee: Most Fuckable Feet